Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PORTLAND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+62.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+13.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2NP
← Back to All Properties