Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SOUTHWELL ROAD WEST, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+48.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+620.0%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4EW
← Back to All Properties