Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 28, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,999
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£152,564 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£298,999
+104.2%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,564 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,435
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties