Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, JONES WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+6.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4FX
← Back to All Properties