Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILFRED WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,500
+104.9%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4WF
← Back to All Properties