Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 72, MILLAU, 2, KELHAM ISLAND, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+19.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 8RN
← Back to All Properties