Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+16.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+22.3%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 9 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties