Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FLANSHAM PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+0.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+91.7%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6RD
← Back to All Properties