Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+9.3%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+3.2%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7XB
← Back to All Properties