FLAT 9, 12, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,500+38.9%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+194.8%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+34.9%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1