Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KEEKLE MEADOWS ROAD, CLEATOR MOOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA25 5RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+19.0%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+7.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA25 5RW
← Back to All Properties