Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAWTHORNS, UPNOR ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£830,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+514.8%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£830,000
+514.8%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4UP
← Back to All Properties