Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+21.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+173.3%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UX
← Back to All Properties