Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+79.6%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+239.8%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties