8, WEELAND COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+23.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+88.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1