Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+69.3%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties