Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLARK ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7AY
← Back to All Properties