Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SUMMERFIELD, 29, SOUTH PARADE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+221.7%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 5 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 9AW
← Back to All Properties