Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+73.1%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
-11.9%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+57.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+53.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties