Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THISTLEMOOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+490.6%
Price Change
+£105,080 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+490.6%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£105,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,420
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 3HR
← Back to All Properties