Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHARLOTTES ROW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£20,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,750
-15.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,745
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9WG
← Back to All Properties