3, BEEDELL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+106.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+129.5%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+41.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1