Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 38, CATHERINE PLACE, PINE GARDENS, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 1FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,505
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£100,940 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,505
+62.1%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,565
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 1FH
← Back to All Properties