APARTMENT 10, BRUETON PLACE, 216 - 220, BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£105,318 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£291,000+56.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,318 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,682
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1