Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66A, HIGH STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-26.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+49.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RJ
← Back to All Properties