6, HIGHFIELD PARK, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 2DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£245,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£745,000+49.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£245,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1