27, KNIPTON DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+119.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+57.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1