Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALPHA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+90.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+32.5%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 7 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9QS
← Back to All Properties