7, CHURCH STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA10 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£691
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£87,809 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£691-99.2%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Other
-£87,809 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+86.3%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Other
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 March 2001
Other
Sale #1