123, WELLESLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+162.8%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1