5, FONTHILL GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.3%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+116.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+59.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1