Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BAXTER MEWS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+18.4%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+46.2%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1LG
← Back to All Properties