17, ST JOSEPHS CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£188,000+7.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-1.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+55.5%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1