Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+76.4%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-37.5%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+257.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PA
← Back to All Properties