Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, NALDERS ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+61.9%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 15 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3DA
← Back to All Properties