74, COOPER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4LA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£7,599 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+12.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,401
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1