81, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+17.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000-20.3%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
-£33,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,650
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1