FLAT 22, LUNDY HOUSE, HIMALAYAN WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 6GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+215.1%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+21.9%
Sold on 16 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,495
Sold on 22 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1