Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, AUDLEY FIRS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,950
+53.8%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NW
← Back to All Properties