Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+14.8%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+38.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AE
← Back to All Properties