Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE SPRINGS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
+67.9%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+143.1%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6EW
← Back to All Properties