Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CASTLE VIEW, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£248,000
+68.1%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2DT
← Back to All Properties