Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, MOORLAND ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£181,000
+46.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+122.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8HA
← Back to All Properties