Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 26, SALISBURY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-28.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RX
← Back to All Properties