Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALLWOOD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+20.2%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-9.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2TF
← Back to All Properties