47, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.6%
Price Change
-£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,500-57.6%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+109.8%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+2.5%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1