Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SYCAMORE AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S72 7LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£38,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+150.9%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,505
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S72 7LB
← Back to All Properties