Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FITZROY STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+23.2%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8HZ
← Back to All Properties