208, GORING WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+137.7%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+6.1%
Sold on 2 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1