35, GORDON ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+135.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+50.5%
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1